Skip to Main Content

Member Referral Workflow

Trillium Community Health Plan is dedicated to supporting the provider community by sharing resources to assist members with accessing care. 

Below, you will find a list of contracted specialists, sorted by specialty and then county. Please note, this list does not contain primary care, behavioral health or most ancillary care, as it is focused on provider taxonomy.

Member Presents with Need: Provider
Lab Work LABCORP
LEGACY LABS
QUEST LABS
Radiology RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES
OREGON IMAGING
Hospital PEACE HEALTH HOSPITALS

Below, you will find information regarding specialists and the county where each is located. For additional support, please contact Trillium Provider Services at 877-600-5472.

Acupuncturists

Clackamas County

SCOTT, KELLI - DENTAL 3 - CLACKAMAS SUNNYSIDE HEALTH CENTER

Lane County

  • BOVE, DAVID - TURNING POINT CENTER
  • CAMPANA, AMBER - ABSOLUTE WELLNESS CENTER
  • CASTILLO, CHRISTINA - ALIVE INTERGRATIVE MEDICINE
  • DANG, GINA - WHITE BIRD CHRYSALIS
  • DAY, KALI - EUGENE HOLISTIC MEDICINE
  • GREENLEAF, STUART - ACUPUNCTURE THERAPY OF OREGON
  • HARMON, DINA - TRAUMA HEALING PROJECT INC
  • JING-CRAYTOR, TING - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER-BROOKSIDE
  • NEER, LONNIE - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • PETERSEN, MARY ANN - ABSOLUTE WELLNESS CENTER
  • STICE, LAURA - WHITE BIRD CHRYSALIS
  • VALLEY, DARBY - COMMUNITY ACUPUNCTURE
  • VAN ENK, JIAN - CHI SPA
  • WHITNEY, HEATH - HEATH WHITNEY LAC
  • WILLIAMS, THOMAS - TURNING POINT CENTER

Multnomah County

BROOKS, DARREN - PEARL HEALTH CENTER, PC

Allergy & Immunology

Deschutes County

BUCK, RICHARD - PRAXIS MEDICAL GROUP PC

Lane County

  • CHOU, ALICE - ALLERGY & ASTHMA CENTER
  • FRIESEN, JASON - OREGON ALLERGY ASSOCIATES
  • KEHL, SARAH - OAK STREET MEDICAL NORTH BUILDING
  • ROHR, CANDICE - ALLERGY & ASTHMA CENTER

Multnomah County

  • BAKER, JAMES - AAIM CARE, LLC
  • JOSHI, SHYAM - OHSU
  • MAIER, MARY - AAIM CARE, LLC
  • NOONAN, MICHAEL - AAIM CARE, LLC
  • YATES, TYLER - OHSU

Allergy & Immunology: Clinical & Laboratory Immunology

Benton County

BERRY, ALALIA - ALLERGY & ASTHMA CENTER

Internal Medicine: Allergy & Immunology

Deschutes County

JACOBSON, KIRK - ST CHARLES MEDICAL CNTR BEND OUTPATIENT

Internal

Lane County

JACOBSON, KRAIG - OREGON ALLERGY ASSOCIATES

Anesthesiology

Lane County

  • BRONNER, MORDECHAI - PRAXIS MEDICAL GROUP
  • BROWN, JUDITH - THREE RIVERS ANESTHESIA PC
  • CARROLL, REBECCA - REBECCA MAY CARROLL MD
  • CODA, BARBARA - THREE RIVERS ANESTHESIA PC
  • GILBERT, JON - JON S GILBERT
  • HARTMAN, LAURA - THREE RIVERS ANESTHESIA PC
  • LIDDY, JOHN - THREE RIVERS ANESTHESIA PC
  • MASTERSON, MICHAEL - MCKENZIE SURGERY CENTER
  • NEFF, ROY - THREE RIVERS ANESTHESIA PC
  • PARK, JOCELYN - NORTHWEST INTENSIVIST LLC
  • RUSIN, GRANT - MCKENZIE SURGERY CENTER

Multnomah County

  • ANDERSON, RYAN - OHSU
  • CONNER, ERIN - OHSU
  • CRESCINI, WERONIKA - OHSU
  • CUSHMAN, TERA - OHSU
  • FINK, RYAN - OHSU
  • HALL, REBECCA - OHSU
  • HAND, KAREN - OHSU
  • HAUBRICH, MARK - OREGON ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP, PC
  • HEGNELL, LARS - OHSU
  • HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL - OHSU
  • HOU, VIVIAN - OHSU
  • KALLGREN, MARK - OREGON ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP, PC
  • KATO, MEREDITH - OHSU
  • KELBERG, MATTHEW - OHSU
  • LAOCHAMROONVORAPONGSE, DEAN - OHSU
  • LAZO, TOMAS - OHSU
  • MERKEL, MATTHIAS - OHSU
  • PEDIGO, ELIZABETH - OHSU
  • PULSE, RONDA - M2 ANESTHESIA
  • RUBIN, JAMIE - OHSU
  • SERA, VALERIE - OHSU
  • STONER, JOANNE - OHSU
  • WOODWORTH, GLENN - OHSU
  • YUN, PHILIP - OHSU
  • ZIMMERMAN, ANGELA - OHSU

Washington County

BLAINE, KEVIN - OHSU

Anesthesiology: Critical Care Medicine

Multnomah County

  • FINK, RYAN - OHSU
  • HEGNELL, LARS - OHSU

Anesthesiology: Pain Medicine

Jackson County

SILLS, SHAWN - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER

Multnomah County

CRESCINI, WERONIKA - OHSU

Anesthesiology: Pediatric Anesthesiology

Multnomah County

  • CRESCINI, WERONIKA - OHSU
  • HALL, REBECCA - OHSU
  • KATO, MEREDITH - OHSU
  • LAOCHAMROONVORAPONGSE, DEAN - OHSU
  • LAZO, TOMAS - OHSU
  • PEDIGO, ELIZABETH - OHSU
  • STONER, JOANNE - OHSU
  • YUN, PHILIP - OHSU
  • ZIMMERMAN, ANGELA - OHSU

Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered

Lane County

  • ERWAY-BREWER, ALISON - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER
  • HAGELBERG CHERRYTREE, GUNNY - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER
  • KLINGLER, JOSEPH - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER
  • MCHALE-SASS, ANN - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER
  • SIMMONS, WANDA - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER
  • WESEMANN, LAURIE - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER
  • YU, JOHN - OREGON EYE SURGERY CENTER

Multnomah County

  • BURGESS, KEVIN - OHSU
  • CAMPBELL, NICOLE - OHSU
  • DIMON, NAOMI - OHSU
  • GERKE, TIMOTHY - OHSU
  • HART, MATTHEW - OHSU
  • MCDANNALD, CHARLES - OHSU
  • MCLAIN, JACOB - OHSU
  • MOENTER, ERIC - OHSU
  • MOULTON, BART - OHSU
  • PEARSON, GLENN - OHSU
  • SHANER, TINA - OHSU
  • WUSIRIKA, RAGHAV - OHSU

Audiologist

Lane County

SMITH, STEVEN - HEARING ASSOCIATES

Multnomah County

BRONSDON, DUSTIN - PDX ENT AND AUDIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP, PC

Audiology-Hearing Aid Fitter

Lane County

DETELS, SUSAN - OREGON EAR, NOSE AND THROAT PC

Internal Medicine: Cardiovascular Disease

Multnomah County

  • BROBERG, CRAIG - OHSU
  • CHADDERDON, SCOTT - OHSU
  • COLACO, NALINI - OHSU
  • DEWLAND, THOMAS - OHSU
  • HEITNER, STEPHEN - OHSU
  • KHAN, ABIGAIL - OHSU
  • LIEM, TIMOTHY - OHSU
  • NAZER, BABAK - OHSU
  • RUTLEN, DAVID - OHSU
  • STECKER, ERIC - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology

Multnomah County

  • CHUNG, KATHRYN - OHSU
  • DEWLAND, THOMAS - OHSU
  • HENRIKSON, CHARLES - OHSU
  • STECKER, ERIC - OHSU

Chiropractor

Coos County

BARTELL, MICHAEL - LIGHTHOUSE HEALTH AND WELLNESS

Douglas County

EPLEY, RONALD - PACIFIC HEIGHTS CHIROPRACTIC

Lane County

  • ANDERSON, JOSHUA - ASPEN INJURY CENTER LLC
  • BECKERMAN, BRANDON - ABSOLUTE WELLNESS CENTER
  • CHERVENY, JOHN - ASPEN INJURY CENTER LLC
  • FOSTER, JEFFREY - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • FREEDMAN, MATTHEW - PURE LIFE CHIROPRACTIC, LLC
  • HERB, MICHAEL - ABSOLUTE WELLNESS CENTER
  • HOWELL, JOHN - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • HUSTON, ANDREW - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • MACDONALD, GARRETH - CASCADE HEALTH CENTER
  • MADANI, HAMED - BACK TO HEALTH CENTER
  • MUZZANA, KEVIN - CENTENNIAL CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC
  • NYBERG, TRAVIS - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS
  • PENNINGER, MITCHELL - PURE LIFE CHIROPRACTIC, LLC
  • WILSON, JARED - CORE STRENGTH CHIROPRACTIC LLC

Multnomah County

  • HALBERT, EVAN - PEARL HEALTH CENTER, PC
  • KHAJAVEI, NICHOLI - PEARL HEALTH CENTER, PC

Community Health Worker

Douglas County

  • BENNETT, LESLIE - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • CLARK, TORYN - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • HAWKINS, SHAHAYLIE - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • KING, KATIE - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • KNEBEL, BARBARA - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • KRIEGER, STEFANIE - COMPASS BEHAVORIAL HEALTH
  • LEROY, KELSEY - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • ROSS, NOEL - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • WEBBER, MARCIA - ADAPT AND COMPASS

Lane County

  • BOTT, JANET - WILLAMETTE FAMILY TREATMENT
  • GRABOYES, ALEXANDER - SHELTERCARE
  • LAUGHLIN-VERNON, SHERRI - LAUREL HILL CENTER
  • MAC, AMY - SHELTERCARE
  • SILVERTHORNE, VICKI - CHRISTIANS AS FAMILY ADVOCATES
  • STEINER, SONDRA - OREGON COMMUNITY PROGRAMS

Linn County

MARSHALL, DAVID - LINN COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH

Dermatology

Coos County

REICHERTER, PAUL - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER

Douglas County

  • GLADSTONE, HAYES - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER
  • LEPOSAVIC, ROBERT - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER
  • NAKHLA, TONY - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER
  • REICHERTER, PAUL - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER
  • SVANCARA, KEVIN - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER
  • THOMAS, RICHARD - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER

Lane County

  • BOURGAULT, CHERYL - DIANE L BAIRD MD
  • DREYER, CYNTHIA - CYNTHIA A DREYER MD PC
  • OLSON, ERIC - ERIC G OLSON MD
  • RICHEY, TROY - TROY K RICHEY MD PC
  • RICHTERICH, GREGORY - CASCADE DERMATOLOGY

Multnomah County

  • BLAUVELT, ANDREW - AAIM CARE, LLC
  • DITOMMASO, LORELEI - BROADWAY MEDICAL CLINIC PROVIDERS
  • FUNK, TRACY - OHSU
  • GREILING, TERI - OHSU
  • MENGDEN KOON, STEPHANIE - OHSU

Dermatology: Clinical & Laboratory Dermatological Immunology

Lane County

WREN, CASSANDRA - CASCADE DERMATOLOGY

Dermatology: Dermatopathology

Lane County

VAZQUEZ, BENJAMIN - CASCADE DERMATOLOGY LLC

Multnomah County

MENGDEN KOON, STEPHANIE - OHSU

Dermatology: MOHS-Micrographic Surgery

Lane County

PARK, JAY - JAY Y PARK MD PC

Washington County

OBADIAH, JULIA - DAVID M. KAO, MD, PC

Dermatology: Pediatric Dermatology

Multnomah County

  • FUNK, TRACY - OHSU
  • LEITENBERGER, SABRA - OHSU

Dietitian, Registered

Lane County

  • ABBOTT, DENISE - VOLUNTEERS IN MEDICINE CLINIC
  • BECKMANN, TRACY - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS-NUTRITION
  • BOSCH, THOMAS - BOSCH NUTRITION
  • CULLEN, JEANNE - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS-NUTRITION
  • FAHLSTROM-NOPP, PATRICIA - BLOOM HEALTH AND WELLNESS PROMOTION, LLC
  • GRAM, KIRSTEN - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS-NUTRITION
  • HAEG, ABBY - ABBY HAEG MS, RD, LD
  • RAFFERTY, RISE - EUGENE ENDOCRINOLOGY

Washington County

STAAB, PAULA - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC, INC

Internal Medicine: Endocrinology, Diabetes & Metabolism

Lane County

  • BAGDADE, JOHN - COMMUNITY HEALTH CTR - RIVERSTONE
  • BENNION, JONATHAN - EUGENE ENDOCRINOLOGY
  • ZAMORA, HAIDEE ROXANNE - EUGENE ENDOCRINOLOGY

Marion County

KRISHNAMURTHY, PRIYA - PREMIER ENDOCRINOLOGY ASSOCIATES

Multnomah County

  • DUELL, PAUL - OHSU
  • FLESERIU, MARIA - OHSU
  • JANZEN, DARREN - OHSU
  • KELLER, JESSE - OHSU
  • KLEIN, ROBERT - OHSU
  • KLOPFENSTEIN, BETHANY - OHSU
  • ORWELL, ERIC - OHSU
  • PURNELL, JONATHAN - OHSU
  • VARLAMOV, ELENA - OHSU

Washington County

  • BEARD, JAMES - PORTLAND DIABETES & ENDOCRINOLOGY CENTER, PC
  • BERGSTROM, RICHARD - PORTLAND DIABETES & ENDOCRINOLOGY CENTER, PC
  • GRADY, SCOTT - PORTLAND DIABETES & ENDOCRINOLOGY CENTER, PC
  • JACOBSON, KAREN - PORTLAND DIABETES & ENDOCRINOLOGY CENTER, PC
  • NEIFING, JAMES - PORTLAND DIABETES & ENDOCRINOLOGY CENTER, PC

Internal Medicine: Gastroenterology

Coos County

HUANG, JENNIFER - OHSU

Lane County

  • BRENDLER, SARAH - GASTROENTEROLOGY AT GATEWAY
  • GONENNE, JONATHAN - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • HAQ, TAHMINA - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • HOLMAN, NATHAN - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • HUNTER, ANNA - OHSU
  • KAY, PETER - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • LEE, TERRENCE - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • MILLS, SHANE - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • MOAVEN, JUBEEN - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • MYERS, JONATHAN - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • PHILLIPS, DANIEL - WHITE BIRD
  • SIM, DAVIS - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • WU, WILLIAM - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS
  • YANG, DONALD - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS

Multnomah County

  • AHN, JOSEPH - OHSU
  • BENNETTS, ROLAND - NORTHWEST GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC
  • DE MELO, SILVIO - OHSU
  • ENESTVEDT, BRINTHA - OHSU
  • KIM, JULIE - NORTHWEST GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC
  • LE, THIELUONG DOMI - NORTHWEST GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC
  • NAUGLER, WILLSCOTT - OHSU
  • NESMITH, MEGHAN - NORTHWEST GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC
  • SHARZEHI, KAVEH - OHSU
  • SMITH, MATTHEW - NORTHWEST GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC

Medical Genetics, Ph.D. Medical Genetics

Multnomah County

WISZNIEWSKI, WOJCIECH - OHSU

Medical Genetics: Clinical Biochemical Genetics

Multnomah County

HARDING, CARY - OHSU

Medical Genetics: Clinical Genetics (M.D.)

Multnomah County

  • HAYFLICK, SUSAN - OHSU
  • ROGERS, CALEB - OHSU
  • WISZNIEWSKI, WOJCIECH - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Geriatric Medicine

Douglas County

  • NJONJO, MARGARET - AVALON HEALTH CARE-ROSE HAVEN LLC
  • GAMBEE, LEANDRA - AVALON HEALTH CARE-ROSE HAVEN LLC

Nurse Practitioner: Gerontology

Lane County

VONWELLSHEIM, ELIZABETH - ELDER HEALTH & LIVING

Hearing Instrument Specialist

Coos County

BEAULIEU, SUSAN - BEAULIEU HEARING CENTER INC

Internal Medicine: Hematology

Benton County

WELLS, KEITH - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE AND RESEARCH

Lane County

GARRETT, AUDREY - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE

Multnomah County

  • COOK, RACHEL - OHSU
  • LEONARD, JESSICA - OHSU
  • MAZIARZ, RICHARD - OHSU
  • OKADA, CRAIG - OHSU

Washington County

GANDHI, ARPITA - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Hematology & Oncology

Lane County

  • BOYD, THOMAS - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • BUCHANAN, GLENN - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • CHO, BENJAMIN - NORTHWEST GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY
  • DOUGHERTY, MIHO - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • FIORILLO, JOSEPH - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • LEE, JAE - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • ORMSBY, WAYNE - NORTHWEST GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY
  • SHARMAN, JEFF - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE

Multnomah County

  • CETNAR, JEREMY - OHSU
  • COOK, RACHEL - OHSU
  • HAYES-LATTIN, BRANDON - OHSU
  • KUJOVICH, JODY - OHSU
  • LEONARD, JESSICA - OHSU
  • NAGLE, SARAH - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Infectious Disease

Douglas County

ROBINSON, BRAD - UMPQUA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER INC

Linn County

MUTH, WILLIAM - LINN COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH

Multnomah County

CURLIN, MARCEL - OHSU

Massage Therapist

Lane County

  • AMES, MICHELLE - NOVA PRIMARY & URGENT CARE
  • BAUER, CEZANNE - ALIVE INTERGRATIVE MEDICINE
  • GARTMAN, SHAWN - SERENITY LANE
  • MAY, BRENDA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE

Mechanotherapist

Multnomah County

KNIGHT, JOHN - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH

Advanced Practice Midwife

Clackamas County

CARRE-SMITH, LEILA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE

Deschutes County

GUADALUPE, KIMBERLY - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE

Douglas County

CARHART, KIRSTIN - UMPQUA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER INC

Jackson County

  • MEGREGIAN, MICHELE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • PETERS-CARR, MICHELE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • PRAGER, HILARY - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  COTTAGE GROVE

Josephine County

  • MEGREGIAN, MICHELE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • PETERS-CARR, MICHELE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND

Lane County

  • CUMMINGS, DANA - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF LANE CO
  • DELPOZZO, KANYA - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER-DELTA OAKS
  • KOHLER, IVY - LANE CO ALCOHOL & DRUG OFFENDER PROGRAM
  • MATTSON, JESSICA-ANN - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF LANE CO
  • MAYFIELD, VICTORIA - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF LANE CO
  • MEGREGIAN, MICHELE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • MURPHY, TARA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD WEST EUGENE
  • PETERS-CARR, MICHELE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • PRAGER, HILARY - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  COTTAGE GROVE
  • RICKMAN, KELLY - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER OF LANE COUNTY
  • SNYDER, ANNA - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS OF LANE CO

Marion County

  • COHEN, VICKI - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • ELLIOTT, ROSALIND - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • GLICK, LUCILLE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • RUSSELL, ANN - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • THOMSON-BARNETT, CIARA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • WOOD, LENA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE

Multnomah County

  • BALDAUF-WILCOX, SARA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • SCHREITZ, NAN - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE

Washington County

  • ALPERT, MINDIE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • CHICK, RHONDA - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • PALMER, ALINA - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC

Midwife

Lane County

WESTLAKE, ALEXANDRIA - COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER OF LANE COUNTY

Midwife, Lay

Washington County

SPENCE, HOLLY - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC

Multi-Specialty

Lane County

DELANEY, BARBARA - STRONG INTEGRATED BEHAVIORAL HEALTH

Multnomah County

  • WASHINGTON, VANESSA - SANKOFA COUNSELING, LLC
  • WISZNIEWSKI, WOJCIECH - OHSU

Washington County

  • BOLKEN, ERIN - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS
  • GRABENHORST, KATE - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS

Naturopaths

Lane County

  • BINGHAM, NATHANIEL - ALIVE INTERGRATIVE MEDICINE
  • BORG, ADRIENNE - ADRIENNE M BORG ND
  • ESTEVES, VANESSA - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • FITZPATRICK, KELLY - KELLY FITZPATRICK
  • HERMES, JAMES - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • LAPOINT, KYLE - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • MAZURE-MITCHELL, MIRIAM - MAZURE-MITCHELL, MIRIAM
  • STRICKER, RACHEL - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • TARASCO, ALEXANDER - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • WALTER, TIMOTHY - COMMUNITY HEALTH CTR - CHARNELTON

Multnomah County

  • BZOWY, STACEY - PEARL HEALTH CENTER, PC
  • GUGGINO, STACEY - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH

Nurse Practitioner: Neonatal

Douglas County

HERRERA, ELENA - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL

Internal Medicine: Nephrology

Clackamas County

MATHEW, JEAN - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC, INC

Lane County

  • GUTHEIM, WILLIAM - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • LABIB, MARY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • MARAHATTA, RAMESH - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • SANGHVI, SHALIN - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • ZACHEM, CHARLES - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • BARTON, LUCY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • RICKER, JUSTINE - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY
  • WOOD, LYNN - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY

Multnomah County

  • AVASARE, RUPALI - OHSU
  • CHING, CHESTER - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • CHONG, CHUN KHAI - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC, INC
  • DEODHAR, HEM - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • GUSTAFSON, KATE - OHSU
  • HILBELINK, TODD - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • JESPERSON, TRICIA - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • KASSAKIAN, CLAIRE - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • KHAI, CHUN - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • LOCKRIDGE, JOSEPH - OHSU
  • MARTINSON, MACY - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC, INC
  • MARTINSON, MACY ANN - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • NGUYEN, MARK - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • NORMAN, DOUGLAS - OHSU
  • PADGETT, OLIVER - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • PATEL, MONIKA - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • PETRILLO, RAYMOND - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • PRONGDONG, AUMYOT - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • RAGGIO, JULIE - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • ROZANSKY, DAVID - OHSU
  • SMILEY, CLAYTON - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • STEED, LESLIE - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • THOMAS, JIMMY - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • WUSIRIKA, RAGHAV - OHSU

Washington County

  • CHANDRAN, RUBIN - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • DOUEK, KAREN - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • HAWKEY, MITCHELL - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • KENNEFICK, THOMAS - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • NARASIMHAMURTHY, MEENAKSHI - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC
  • PADGETT, OLIVER - NORTHWEST RENAL CLINIC

Nuclear Medicine

Multnomah County

  • MALLAK, NADINE - OHSU
  • MITTRA, ERIK - OHSU

Nutritionist

Multnomah County

FUSETTI, LYDIA - OHSU

Nurse Practitioner: Obstetrics & Gynecology

Lane County

  • DOWNING-MOORE, EMILY - COMMUNITY HEALTH CTR - CHARNELTON
  • FOX, ROBIN - WHITE BIRD
  • HERITAGE, CHRISTINE - COMMUNITY HEALTH CTR - CHARNELTON
  • OLSON-CASSIDY, KENDALL - PLANNED PARENTHOOD WEST EUGENE
  • REDDY, PATRICIA - COMMUNITY HEALTH CTR - RIVERSTONE

Washington County

  • BARON, JULIANA - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • HAMMOND, LYDIA - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC

Obstetrics & Gynecology

Clackamas County

FLEMMER, KRISTEN - EAGLETON PROVIDERS, PC, DBA AFC URGENT CARE

Douglas County

CELY, WILLIAM - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL

Jackson County

  • ACKER, BETTY - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • REILLY, MARTHA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND

Josephine County

REILLY, MARTHA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND

Lane County

  • ACKER, BETTY - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • AUSTIN, DOUGLAS – WOMEN’S CARE
  • BALDERSTON, KEITH – WOMEN’S CARE
  • BELLER, BYRKE – WOMEN’S CARE
  • BETTERTON, GILLIAN - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • BOCK, KIMBERLY – WOMEN’S CARE
  • CLAUSEN, CHARLOTTE – WOMEN’S CARE
  • COOPER, BRANT – WOMEN’S CARE
  • EDWARDS, KIMBERLY - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • EDWARDS, MELISSA – WOMEN’S CARE
  • FREEMAN, JENNIFER – WOMEN’S CARE
  • GERHARDS, SARA - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • HERRMANN, DAVID – WOMEN’S CARE
  • HIGDON, JOHANNA – WOMEN’S CARE
  • JEWETT, PAULA – WOMEN’S CARE
  • KELEL, KRISTY – WOMEN’S CARE
  • KELLER, LISA - ALIVE INTERGRATIVE MEDICINE
  • KYLE, BROOKE – WOMEN’S CARE
  • MERTZ, KATRIA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD EUGENE SPFLD
  • REILLY, MARTHA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD  ASHLAND
  • SCHNAPPER, TINA – WOMEN’S CARE
  • TUFARIELLO, JENNIFER – WOMEN’S CARE
  • VERSAGE, JESSICA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD EUGENE SPFLD
  • WILLIAMS, SOHEE - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • YORK, CATHERINE – WOMEN’S CARE
  • YORK, HEATHER – WOMEN’S CARE

Multnomah County

  • ALTON, KATIE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • BALDWIN, MAUREEN - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • BAYER, LISA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • BEDNAREK, PAULA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • COLWILL, ALYSSA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • FLEMMER, KRISTEN - EAGLETON PROVIDERS, PC, DBA AFC URGENT CARE
  • GREGORY, WILLIAM - OHSU
  • LEE, DAVID - OHSU
  • NICHOLS, MARK - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • PARE, EMMANUELLE - OHSU
  • PEARSON, TUESDAY - JOYA WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE
  • PILLIOD, RACHEL - OHSUNICHOLS, MARK - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • PEARSON, TUESDAY - JOYA WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE
  • RAMANADHAN, SHAALINI - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • REID, JESSICA - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE

Washington County

  • BARRETT, ROBIN - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • BURKETT, KELLEY - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • DAVIS, MICHAEL - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • DECASTRO, ROBERTO - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • KRISHNA, SARAMATI - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC
  • KYLE, REBECCA - NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CLINIC, PC

Obstetrics & Gynecology: Gynecologic Oncology

Lane County

  • ANDERSON, CHARLES - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • YANG, KATHLEEN - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • YASENCHAK, CHRISTOPHER - NORTHWEST GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY

Obstetrics & Gynecology: Gynecology

Lane County

  • BELLER, BYRKE - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • BEYERLEIN, RICHARD - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • HAUGEN, JULIE - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER
  • LEWIS, RANDALL - LEWIS, RANDALL S
  • STENSHOEL, TAMARA - PACIFIC WOMENS CENTER

Obstetrics & Gynecology: Maternal & Fetal Medicine

Multnomah County

  • BAYNE, AARON - OHSU
  • PARE, EMMANUELLE - OHSU
  • PILLIOD, RACHEL - OHSU

Obstetrics & Gynecology: Obesity Medicine

Lane County

O'ROURKE, LUKE - PLANNED PARENTHOOD EUGENE SPFLD

Multnomah County

KUO, KELLY - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Medical Oncology

Lane County

  • BUTRYNSKI, JAMES - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • FITZHARRIS, JOHN - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • LONERGAN, MATTHEW - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE
  • UEMURA, MARC - WILLAMETTE VALLEY CANCER INSTITUTE

Multnomah County

  • MEYERS, GABRIELLE - OHSU
  • NAGLE, SARAH - OHSU
  • RYAN, CHRISTOPHER - OHSU
  • SAVIN, MICHAEL - OHSU
  • TAYLOR, JASON - OHSU

Washington County

GANDHI, ARPITA - OHSU

Ophthalmology

Douglas County

  • BEARDSLEY, ROBERT - OREGON EY CONSULTANTS LLC
  • KARTH, JOHN - OREGON EY CONSULTANTS LLC

Lane County

  • ARYAH, KEYHAN - OREGON EYE CONSULTANTS LLC
  • BEARDSLEY, ROBERT - OREGON EY CONSULTANTS LLC
  • BORDEWICK, DIANNA - EUGENE EYE CARE ASSOCIATES
  • CHAMPER, ROBERT - OREGON EYE CONSULTANTS LLC
  • CHERNE, SCOTT - PACIFIC CLEARVISION INSTITUTE
  • DEGUIRE, JOHN - PACIFIC CLEARVISION INSTITUTE
  • EDWARDS, ALBERT - OREGON RETINA LLP
  • FAUSETT, BLAKE - AESTHETIC SURGICAL ARTS
  • FINE, I. - DRS FINE HOFFMAN & SIMS LLC
  • GAL, OMER - PACIFIC CLEARVISION INSTITUTE
  • GROSS, JASON - EUGENE EYE CLINIC LLC
  • HAINES, JOHN - EYE CENTER LLC
  • HOFFMAN, RICHARD - DRS FINE HOFFMAN & SIMS LLC
  • HUNTER, ALLAN - OREGON RETINA LLP
  • KARREN, KENT - THE EYE CENTER LLC
  • KARTH, JOHN - OREGON EY CONSULTANTS LLC
  • KARTH, PETER - MOBILE MEDICAL EXAMINATIONSERVICES
  • KUNZ, WALTER - OREGON EYE CONSULTANTS LLC
  • LIM, JANET - DRS FINE HOFFMAN & SIMS LLC
  • MALIHI, MEHRDAD - NORTHWEST EYE LASER & SURGERY INSTITUTE
  • NEALE, MATTHEW - EUGENE EYE CARE ASSOCIATES
  • OFNER, STEVEN - EUGENE EYE CARE ASSOCIATES
  • POLANSKY, JOHN - EUGENE EYE CLINIC LLC
  • SABAH, JUDITH - EUGENE EYE CARE ASSOCIATES
  • SIMS, ANNETTE - DRS FINE HOFFMAN & SIMS LLC
  • TAKUSAGAWA, HANA - EYE CENTER LLC

Lincoln County

KUNZ, WALTER - OREGON EYE CONSULTANTS LLC

Multnomah County

  • BURNS, BEECH - OHSU
  • CAMPBELL, JOHN - OHSU
  • CHESTLER, ROBERT - GATEWAY EYE CLINIC, PC
  • DONOHUE, ELIZABETH - THE EYE CLINIC, PC
  • DOSTROPH, ANDREA - EYE GROUP ASSOCIATES, PC
  • DREYER, RICHARD - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • JAFRI, MUBEEN - OHSU
  • KARR, DANIEL - OHSU
  • LEE, MICHAEL - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • MA, COLIN - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • MEURER, JOSEPH - EYE GROUP ASSOCIATES, PC
  • NANJI, AFSHAN - OHSU
  • PARE, EMMANUELLE - OHSU
  • PATEL, APURVA - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • PETERS, MARK - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • SALEK, SHERVEEN - OHSU
  • SAMPLES, JOHN - THE EYE CLINIC, PC
  • TLUCEK, PAUL - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • WILKINS, JOHN - THE EYE CLINIC, PC
  • SAMPLES, JOHN - THE EYE CLINIC, PC
  • TLUCEK, PAUL - RETINA NORTHWEST, PC
  • WILKINS, JOHN - THE EYE CLINIC, PC

Ophthalmology: Pediatric Ophthalmology & Strabismus Specialist

Multnomah County

  • REZNICK, LEAH - OHSU
  • WILSON, LORRI - OHSU

Ophthalmology: Retina Specialist

Lane County

MALIHI, MEHRDAD - NORTHWEST EYE LASER & SURGERY INSTITUTE

Otolaryngology

Clackamas County

  • LEE, ALEEN - EASTMORELAND EAR, NOSE & THROAT CLINIC, LLP DBA MT. SCOTT EAR, NOSE & THROAT
  • ROBERTS, ROBERT - EASTMORELAND EAR, NOSE & THROAT CLINIC, LLP DBA MT. SCOTT EAR, NOSE & THROAT

Lane County

BRACKEBUSCH, JOYCE - OREGON EAR, NOSE AND THROAT PC

Multnomah County

  • BENDER-HEINE, ADAM - OHSU
  • GELTZEILER, MATHEW - OHSU
  • HULLAR, TIMOTHY - OHSU
  • MARTINEZ, MYRIAM - OHSU
  • PATEL, ANDREW - PDX ENT AND AUDIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP, PC
  • RAZ, YAEL - OHSU
  • WANG, TOM - OHSU
  • WAX, MARK - OHSU

Otolaryngology: Otology & Neurotology

Clackamas County

MASLAN, JONATHAN - EASTMORELAND EAR, NOSE & THROAT CLINIC, LLP DBA MT. SCOTT EAR, NOSE & THROAT

Multnomah County

HULLAR, TIMOTHY - OHSU

Pain Medicine: Interventional Pain Medicine

Lane County

  • DUNN, JOSEPH - PAIN SPECIALISTS OF OREGON
  • KOSEK, PETER - PAIN CONSULTANTS OF OREGON PC

Washington County

CHAND, SURESH - SURESH CHAND, MD, DBA CORNELL PAIN CLINIC

Pain Medicine: Pain Medicine

Douglas County

AMSDEN, CHRISTOPHER - DUNES FAMILY HEALTH CARE

Lane County

MORRIS, JAMES - PAIN MANAGEMENT PARTNERS LLC

Registered Nurse: Pain Management

Lane County

BUEL, CAROLYN - PRAXIS MEDICAL GROUP

Pathology: Anatomic Pathology

Douglas County

BARRY, CATHERINE - ADVANCED SKIN CENTER

Multnomah County

  • BAO, JIANXIONG - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • CORLESS, CHRISTOPHER - OHSU
  • FENDERSON, PATRICIA - OHSU
  • MORGAN, TERRY - OHSU
  • THOMAS, GEORGE - OHSU

Pathology: Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology

Multnomah County

  • ANDEEN, NICOLE - OHSU
  • BRINKERHOFF, BRIAN - OHSU
  • FENDERSON, PATRICIA - OHSU
  • LANCIAULT, CHRISTIAN - OHSU
  • MORGAN, TERRY - OHSU
  • PRABHU, SANJIV - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • SAUER, DAVID - OHSU
  • WOOD, MATTHEW - OHSU

Pathology: Cytopathology

Multnomah County

SAUER, DAVID - OHSU

Pathology: Dermatopathology

Multnomah County

  • CURRIE, GABE - BROADWAY MEDICAL CLINIC PROVIDERS
  • CURRIE, GABRIEL - BROADWAY MEDICAL CLINIC, LLP

Pediatric Cardiology

Multnomah County

  • ARMSBY, LAURIE - OHSU
  • BALAJI, SESHADRI - OHSU
  • HOLMES, KATHRYN - OHSU
  • KELLY, BRENDAN - OHSU
  • RELLER, MARK - OHSU
  • SHAUGHNESSY, ROBIN - OHSU
  • SILBERBACH, GARY - OHSU

Pediatrics: Pediatric Endocrinology

Lane County

  • BOSTON, BRUCE - OHSU
  • RACINE, MICHAEL - EUGENE ENDOCRINOLOGY

Multnomah County

  • BAINES, HAYLEY - OHSU
  • GUTTMAN-BAUMAN, INES - OHSU
  • LAFRANCHI, STEPHEN - OHSU
  • NICOL, LINDSEY - OHSU

Pediatric Gastroenterology

Lane County

HUNTER, ANNA - OHSU

Multnomah County

  • BASSETT, MIKELLE - OHSU
  • XI, DONG - OHSU

Pediatric Hematology-Oncology

Multnomah County

  • CARTER, JOHN - OHSU
  • ENEIDA, NEMECEK - OHSU
  • HALEY, KRISTINA - OHSU
  • KUJOVICH, JODY - OHSU
  • LINDEMULDER, SUSAN - OHSU
  • RECHT, MICHAEL - OHSU
  • SCHLIS, KRYSTA - OHSU
  • STORK, LINDA - OHSU
  • TILFORD, DAVID - OHSU
  • WU, MELINDA - OHSU

Pediatrics: Pediatric Infectious Diseases

Lane County

NEWMAN, ROSS - EUGENE PEDIATRIC ASSOCIATES

Multnomah County

YATES, TYLER - OHSU

Pediatric Nephrology

Multnomah County

  • AL UZRI, AMIRA - OHSU
  • RICHARDSON, KELSEY - OHSU

Occupational Therapist: Pediatrics

Lane County

COBB, MARLENA - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY

Multnomah County

  • GIMSE, LORETTA - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC
  • WEILL, DEEDRA - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC

Washington County

CONTRERAS, KIM - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON

Physical Therapist: Pediatrics

Multnomah County

FREELING, LESLEY - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC

Pediatric Pulmonology

Marion County

STONE, ANNE - OHSU

Multnomah County

TILFORD, DAVID - OHSU

Pediatric Sleep Medicine

Multnomah County

SUPER, ELIZABETH - OHSU

Urology: Pediatric Urology

Multnomah County

  • AUSTIN, JAMES - OHSU
  • HIRSELJ, DANIEL - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC

Pediatrics: Neurodevelopmental Disabilities

Multnomah County

CROWDER, DANIEL - OHSU

Peer Specialist (Other Service Providers)

Coos County

KLAPPERICH, MAGGIE - ADAPT

Douglas County

  • CORDZ, MICHAEL - ADAPT AND COMPASS
  • LEICHNER, MELISSA - ADAPT AND COMPASS

Jackson County

  • FORTADO, DUSTIN - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER, INC.- OUTPATIENT
  • HAHNE, BRUCE - DETOX AND OUTPATIENT MAT
  • JONES, TIFFANY - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER, INC.- OUTPATIENT
  • MCLANE, CARYN - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER, INC.- OUTPATIENT
  • PARSONS, KATHLEEN - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER
  • RUCKER, ALLAN - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER, INC.- OUTPATIENT
  • RUCKER, JULIE - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER, INC.- OUTPATIENT
  • SPENCE, BENJAMIN - ADDICTIONS RECOVERY CENTER, INC.- OUTPATIENT

Lane County

  • BEAUCHENE, CALEB - SOUTH LANE MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES
  • BEVERLY, KERRI - LAUREL HILL CENTER
  • BOSTICK, CHENOA - COLUMBIACARE SERVICES
  • BROWER, ANGELIC - WHITE BIRD CHRYSALIS DRUG TX
  • BROWN, OLIVIA - SHANGRI-LA
  • BRYANT, BENJAMIN - SPONSORS INC
  • CARDIN, BRENDA - LAUREL HILL CENTER
  • DAYTON, CHRISTOPHER - SOUTH LANE MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES
  • ESTRADA, CHRIS - LANE COUNTY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  • GIANDALIA, RHONDA - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • GORDA, SEAN - LANE COUNTY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  • GOSS, KRISTIN - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • GRAY, CHRISTINE - SHELTERCARE
  • HAEFELI, KATHRYN - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • HATHAWAY, DEIDRE - LANE COUNTY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  • HAWKINSON, WILMA - LANE COUNTY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  • HENDERSON, JEFFREY - WILLIAMETTE FAMILY DOWNTOWN OUTPATIENT
  • HOWELL, SHIRLEY - SOUTH LANE MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES
  • KAMATH, SHANTA - CENTER FOR FAMILY DEVELOPMENT
  • LAMARCHE, SHERRIE - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • LANE, JONATHAN - CFD NORTH
  • LEE, STEVEN - WILLAMETTE FAMILY TREATMENT
  • LOPUS, CYNTHIA - COLUMBIACARE SERVICES, INC.
  • MACCHI, ROSE - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • MADDEN, SALLY - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • MANSELL, KERRY - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • MILLER, PAUL - SOUTH LANE MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES
  • MOORE, SHARON - CENTER FOR FAMILY DEVELOPMENT
  • MORRIS, DANA - WILLAMETTE FAMILY INC
  • SCHONCHIN, JACQUELINE - SHELTERCARE
  • SOLEIL, ELEANOR - LANE COUNTY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  • TURNER, LON - WILLIAMETTE FAMILY DOWNTOWN OUTPATIENT
  • WHIPPLE, LAUREN - JUNCTION CITY
  • WILLINGS, ROBERT - LANE COUNTY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  • WRITESMAN, ANGELA - LAUREL HILL CENTER

Linn County

  • BARRERAS, DEBRA - LINN COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH
  • MORGAN, SIERRA - LINN COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH

Washington County

GRAVES, CRYSTAL - LIFEWORKS NORTHWEST

Podiatrist

Coos County

BENNETT, WILLIAM - WILLIAM A  BENNETT DPM

Lane County

  • CARLSON, COLBY - EUGENE PODIATRY ASSOCIATES
  • HONG, MELISSA - EUGENE ENDOCRINOLOGY
  • MCKINNEY, PHILIP - OREGON PODIATRY CLINIC
  • MONSON, MELISA - MELISA A. MONSON DPM PC
  • MUHLY, TODD - MCKENZIE RIVER FOOT CLINIC
  • PEARSON, DREW - ADVANCED FOOT & ANKLE SPECIALISTS OF OREGON LLC
  • RINCKER, SARAH - EUGENE FOOT & ANKLE CENTER LLC
  • SCHINK, ANDREW - EUGENE FOOT AND ANKLE HEALTH CENTER
  • SMITH, REX - REX D SMITH DPM PC

Washington County

SCHROEDER, STEPHEN - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON

Psychiatry & Neurology: Clinical Neurology

Coos County

GABR, MARK - PACIFIC SLEEP LABS

Lane County

REPLOEG, MARK - COASTAL DIAGNOSTIC TESTING GROUP

Multnomah County

WRAY, CARTER - OHSU

Psychiatry & Neurology: Neurology

Lane County

  • BALM, MICHAEL - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • BATYA, SARA - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • CLARK, DAVID - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • ENGLANDER, RAYMOND - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • HERRING, MARK - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • LOCKFELD, ALEXANDRE - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • UNDERWOOD, SHEREEN - OREGON PSYCHIATRIC PARTNERS LLP

Multnomah County

  • GREGG, JESSICA - OHSU
  • HAGEN, KATHRYN - OHSU
  • HAN, SEUNGGU - OHSU
  • HILLS, WILLIAM - OHSU
  • KARAM, CHAFIC - OHSU
  • PRESTON, JULIETTE - OHSU
  • RAGOLE, THOMAS - OHSU
  • SMITH, WILLIAM - OHSU
  • SPENCER, DAVID - OHSU
  • WAGNER, DAVID - OHSU
  • WEBER, STEWART - OHSU

Psychiatry & Neurology: Neurology with Special Qualifications in Child Neurology

Lane County

FRANK, JEFFREY - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES

Multnomah County

  • RIDDLE, ARTUR - OHSU
  • WATSON-STITES, ELIZABETH - OHSU
  • WRAY, CARTER - OHSU

Psychiatry & Neurology: Neuromuscular Medicine

Multnomah County

SPENCER, DAVID - OHSU

Psychiatry & Neurology: Sleep Medicine

Clackamas County

LOWENSTEIN, HILLARY - EASTMORELAND EAR, NOSE & THROAT CLINIC, LLP DBA MT. SCOTT EAR, NOSE & THROAT

Clinic/Center: Physical Therapy

Lane County

  • AUGUSTINE, WELLA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • MCCLUNE, JESSIKA - RECLAIM PHYSICAL THERAPY

Marion County

GALVER, JOHNNY - BPM PHYSICAL THERAPY CENTER INC

Multnomah County

BROHARD, DAWN - OHSU

Nurse Practitioner: Occupational Health

Lane County

  • COOPER, CHRISTINA - PLEASANT HILL URGENT CARE
  • COTTON, PAMELA - CASCADE MEDICAL ASSOCIATES
  • KOVACEVIC, LISA - EUGENE URGENT CARE PATTERSON
  • TUCKER, LINDSAY - CASCADE MEDICAL ASSOCIATES

Occupational Therapist

Clackamas County

  • EDILLO, ERICA L - NEUROTHERAPEUTIC PEDIATRIC THERAPIES, INC
  • RAMIREZ, KARINA A - NEUROTHERAPEUTIC PEDIATRIC THERAPIES, INC
  • YOUNG, CARRIE A - NEUROTHERAPEUTIC PEDIATRIC THERAPIES, INC

Coos County

MOHRBACHER, ERIC - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB

Curry County

MOHRBACHER, ERIC - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB

Lane County

  • ANGELASTRO, AMIE - OREGON SPINE AND PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BRANDENBURG, ERIN - BIRDSONG SPEECH THERAPY ASSOCIATES
  • GABALDON, KRISTIN - OHSU
  • HOFFMAN, TRAVIS - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS-NUTRITION
  • MITCHELL, LUKE - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY
  • MOYER, REBECCA - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY
  • MROZ, JENNIFER - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • ROSSBERG, CASEY - THE HAND THERAPY CLINIC
  • SCHWEITZER, KATHERINE - THE HAND THERAPY CLINIC
  • VELOON, CHRISTINE - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS-NUTRITION

Washington County

SMITH, JESSICA - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON

Occupational Therapist: Hand

Lane County

  • AHEARN, DEBORAH - WILLAMETTE HAND THERAPY, LLC
  • CLOGSTON, NANCY - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • EMMANERE, JUDITH - NOVA PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • EMMES, CHRISTINE - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • KELM, LISA - THE HAND THERAPY CLINIC
  • MCCAULEY, MAUREEN - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • MEADOWCROFT, CARRIE - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • PETERSEN, KATHERINE - PLEASANT HILL URGENT CARE
  • SAUNDERS, VIRGINIA - THE HAND THERAPY CLINIC

Occupational Therapist: Physical Rehabilitation

Coos County

CSAJKO, ALEXANDER - GOLD BEACH PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB

Curry County

CSAJKO, ALEXANDER - GOLD BEACH PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation

Lane County

  • ANDRESEN, BRYAN - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • ARNSDORF, ROBERT - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • ROBERT, STEVEN - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • WELLER, KATHRIN - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES

Multnomah County

  • BUTTON, JEANNE - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • DEGEN, JEFFREY - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • KOON, DAVID - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • LAWLOR, JENNIFER - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • MCKEOWN, JANA - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • SCHMEER, JAMIE - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
  • WILSON, MICHAEL - REHABILITATION MEDICINE ASSOCIATES

Washington County

  • CHENG, MARK - CRM PHYSICIANS, LLC
  • CHOI, YOONHEE - CRM PHYSICIANS, LLC

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation: Pain Medicine

Lane County

  • COELHO, PAUL - MCKENZIE SURGERY CENTER
  • KANDAH, BLAKE - THE NEUROSPINE GROUP
  • MOORE, GREGORY - THE NEUROSPINE GROUP
  • PHILLIPS, GREGORY - PACIFIC SPORTS AND INTERVENTIONAL SPINE PHYSICIANS LLC

Physical Therapist

Coos County

  • BREUER, JOHN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • GROENENDAAL-ZOMERSHOE, MIRIAN - STARTING LINE PT
  • HALE, RHONDA - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • MALONEY, RYAN - SOUTHWEST PHYSICAL THERAPY LLC
  • MARTINS, ANNALISSA - STARTING LINE PT
  • MORTENSEN, ASHLEY - SOUTHWEST PHYSICAL THERAPY - BANDON
  • PROETT, TRISTAN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • SIMONSON, TARA - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • SOUKUP, JOHN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • ZOMERSHOE, THOMAS - STARTING LINE PT

Curry County

  • BREUER, JOHN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • HALE, RHONDA - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • LESLIE, DEVIN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • PROETT, TRISTAN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • SIMONSON, TARA - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB
  • SOUKUP, JOHN - BROOKINGS HARBOR PHYSICAL THERAPY AND REHAB

Deschutes County

  • BECKER, JUSTINA - LAPINE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BOSWELL, CRAIG - THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES
  • BROCKMAN, CHARLES - TAI CENTRAL OREGON
  • CARPENTER, RONALD - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - REDMOND
  • CIESLOWSKI, DAVID - TAI CENTRAL OREGON
  • COOPER, CHRISTOPHER - THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES
  • COOPER, LAURA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES
  • CORRIGAN, LISA - TAI CENTRAL OREGON
  • COUGHLIN, ERIC - TAI CENTRAL OREGON
  • HARRER, THOMAS - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - SISTERS
  • KIRCHOFF, MATTHEW - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - SISTERS
  • SMITH, GAIL - LAPINE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • TIMM, BRIAN - TAI CENTRAL OREGON
  • VAN LOO, LIVIA - LAPINE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WICK, DONALD - TAI CENTRAL OREGON

Douglas County

  • BASSETT, NICOLE - TAI - MYRTLE CREEK PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • COSTA, RONALD - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC   CENTRAL PT
  • HIRTLE, DAN - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - SUTHERLIN
  • JONES, JEFFREY - TAI - MYRTLE CREEK PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • RAMMAGE, KIMBERLY - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - SUTHERLIN
  • ROBERTS, ANDREW - RIVERSIDE PHYSICAL THERAPY  CANYONVILLE
  • SHEELY, SUSAN - RIVERSIDE PHYSICAL THERAPY  CANYONVILLE
  • SHIPLEY, JOHN - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC   CENTRAL PT
  • WASHKO, BRITTANY - RIVERSIDE PHYSICAL THERAPY  CANYONVILLE
  • WEGLEY, ROGER - TAI - MYRTLE CREEK PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WOOD, JEFF - RIVERSIDE PHYSICAL THERAPY

Jackson County

ZERKEL, STEVEN - MEDFORD SPORTS INJURY  AND  THERAPY CENTER  INC

Josephine County

  • MCKEWEN, SUSAN - CASCADE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WASHKO, BRITTANY - RIVERSIDE PHYSICAL THERAPY  CANYONVILLE

Lane County

  • ALEXANDER, KYLEE - BENCHMARK PHYSICAL THERAPY OF OREGON LLC
  • ANDERSON, PAUL - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • APTE, GAIL - EUGENE URGENT CARE PATTERSON
  • ARREGUIN, RAYMOND - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • BACHA IV, ANDREW - MERIT REHAB
  • BAUGHMAN, EMILY - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • BAUM, MICHAEL - OREGON NEUROSPORT PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BAZE, SHANE - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • BECK, RYAN - OREGON SPINE AND PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BERVEN, TY - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BINSTADT, CHRISTI - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • BODNER, CHRISTINE - MOBILITY PROJECT PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BONAZINCA, JUSTIN - AXIS PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB INC
  • BORGERDING, LEAH - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • BORTLE, MICHAELA - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY
  • BRATTAIN, PATRICIA - AXIS PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB INC
  • BRAZILL, JOSEPH - PHYSICAL THERAPY SERVICES
  • BURNS, KATHLEEN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • CANIZARES, RUGGIERO - PHYSICAL THERAPY SERVICES
  • CARP, KENJI - COOPERATIVE PERFORMANCE AND REHAB
  • CIRULLO, JUDY - OREGON SPINE AND PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • CONCHIERI, LEAH - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • CORBIN, HEATHER - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • DOWD, ABIGAIL - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • DOWD, DAVID - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • DUKE, BRIAN - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • EHLEN, CAROL - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS
  • EMBLEY, RYAN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • EMBREE, JULIE - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • ENGLISH, LAURA - PACIFIC SPORTS AND SPINE
  • FISHER, MARCELLA - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • FORCE, AMANDA - ABSOLUTE WELLNESS CENTER
  • FORTUNE, CAMILLA - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • GAINES, HEIDI - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • GARFINKEL, SARA - MCKENZIE CROSSING ORTHOPEDICS PT
  • GIRARD, LESLIE - PT SOLUTIONS
  • GIULIETTI, JEFF - EUGENE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • HAGEMEYER, JOSHUA - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • HARDT, PAOLA - DOWNTOWN PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • HASKINS, JEFFREY - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • HESS, KRISTINA - COOPERATIVE PERFORMANCE AND REHAB
  • HILTON, VALERIE - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • HOBERG, JAMMIE - PT SOLUTIONS
  • HOGG, WILLIAM - DOWNTOWN PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • HOLMES, KEVIN - MERIT REHAB
  • HOLTE, DAVID - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • HORTON, CARLA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • HOWARD, CHRISTINA - AXIS PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB INC
  • HUGHES, DANA - MCKENZIE CROSSING ORTHOPEDICS PT
  • JURGENSEN, AMY - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • KARCHER, CHRISTINA - EUGENE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • KIMBALL, THERESA - KIMBALL PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • KIME, BRADLEY - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • KINDIG, JEFFREY - PHYSICAL THERAPY SERVICES
  • KINLER, DANIEL - MERIT REHAB
  • KLEIN, JESSE - EUGENE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • KLUMP, ELSA - PLEASANT HILL URGENT CARE
  • LAPRATH, HEATHER - MERIT REHAB
  • LIVERNOIS, TRACY - PT SOLUTIONS
  • LUPINSKI, JAMES - COOPERATIVE PERFORMANCE & REHAB LLC
  • MALONEY, ELLEN - AXIS PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB INC
  • MATYAS, JENNIFER - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • MCHUGH, ASPEN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • MCMILLAN, DANIEL - AXIS PHYSICAL THERAPY & REHAB INC
  • MCNEIL, RYAN - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • MELDRUM, KATHRYN - NOVA PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • MELESTER, BRANDON - BENCHMARK PHYSICAL THERAPY OF OREGON LLC
  • MOLZAHN, LOGAN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • NELSON, JERED - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • NIELSEN, JOHN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • NOBLE, ALAN - PHYSICAL THERAPY NORTHWEST LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
  • NOVOA, EMILY - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • NOVOA, LESLIE - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • OSBORNE, MARIAH - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • OUELLETTE, MARK - RECLAIM PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • PARKER, LAURA - PT SOLUTIONS
  • PARRISH, CRISSY - OREGON NEUROSPORT PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • RANDALL, JENNIFER - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • ROSEMAN, MATTHEW - LIFE FORCE PHYSICAL THERAPY INC
  • RYBOLT, LEAH - MCKENZIE CROSSING ORTHOPEDICS PT
  • SCHWIN, BRADLEY - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • SEVILLA, MALINDA - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • SHALLICE, HANNAH - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - SPRINGFIELD
  • SHEFFIELD, LOIS - UROLOGY HEALTHCARE
  • SHUPE, ASHLEE - MOBILITY PROJECT PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • SLACK, SARA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • SMETANA, JULIA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SOULIA, ANA - PHYSICAL THERAPY SERVICES
  • STANDIFER, DAVID - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • STAUB, JULIE - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS
  • STEPHENS, JACOB - COOPERATIVE PERFORMANCE & REHAB LLC
  • STEWART, SAMUEL - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • STRODA, JOLYNN - OREGON NEUROSPORT PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • TREEHEART, ELIZABETH - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • TYLINSKI, TYLER - CASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS
  • VAN WINKLE, KIMBERLY - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • VANKAMPEN, SCOTT - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • VASEY, CAITLIN - BENCHMARK PHYSICAL THERAPY OF OREGON LLC
  • VECSEY, BRETT - NOVA PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WEGLEY, ROGER - TAI - MYRTLE CREEK PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WILGING, SEAN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WILL, RUTH - OREGON NEUROSPORT PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WILLIAMS, MADELAINE - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WISE, LACEY - PHYSICAL THERAPY NORTHWEST LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
  • WISER, RYAN - MCKENZIE CROSSING ORTHOPEDICS PT
  • WITHROW, GALEN - RECLAIM PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • ZELCH, TIMOTHY - OREGON SPINE AND PHYSICAL THERAPY

Linn County

  • COSTAIN, RICHARD - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - ALBANY
  • LAMEH, KRISTIN - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - ALBANY
  • NEWELL, BETHANY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • PATRON, ELIZABETH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • PICK, GREGORY - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - ALBANY
  • PROVENCIO, LYNDSAY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • REDDY, BHAVANA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • RENTENAAR, CAROLINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SCHULZE, GWENDOLYN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SLOAN, CATHERINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SMETANA, JULIA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SPINK, JILLIAN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SUPPLITT, RYNE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • TRUONG, LAURA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • VALENTI, TIMOTHY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WACHTER, RACHEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WALISH, KYLA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WALL, ERIN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WILKINS, KATRINA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WILSON, PAUL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WRIGHT, KELSY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT

Marion County

  • AKERBERG EVANS, HELEN - TAI VALLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY NORTH
  • BALL, JASON - OREGON SPINE & PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • BENTON, AMY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • BLANCHARD, JEFFREY - TAI SOUTH SALEM PT
  • BOIM, RACHEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • BRIDGE, PATRICK - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • CAMPBELL, SCOT - OREGON SPINE & PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • CAVIN, JAMES - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • COLASURDO, REBEKAH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • CORREIA, NATHANIEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • DURANDO, SHANE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • FALQUIST, ERIC - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HAMPTON, HOPE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HARDEBECK, LAURA - TAI - KEIZER PT
  • HARNEY, ALLISON - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HMURA, MICHAEL - OREGON SPINE & PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • HOLBROOK, LEAH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HURLEY, CONNOR - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HUTCHERSON, CAROLINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • JEFFERY, ANNE - TAI SOUTH SALEM PT
  • JONES, EVAN - TAI VALLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY NORTH
  • LEIDHOLT, JOHN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • LERMA, KEEGAN - OREGON SPINE & PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • MARTINI, CAITLIN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • MEYER, KAYLENE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • NEWELL, BETHANY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • PANNEBAKER, JOSHUA - OREGON SPINE & PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • PATRON, ELIZABETH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • PROVENCIO, LYNDSAY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • REDDY, BHAVANA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • RENTENAAR, CAROLINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SCHULZE, GWENDOLYN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SLOAN, CATHERINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SMETANA, JULIA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SPINK, JILLIAN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • STELLER, NICHOLAS - PHYSICAL THERAPY NORTHWEST LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
  • STURZINGER, JENNA - OREGON SPINE & PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • SUMMERS, CHRISTINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SUPPLITT, RYNE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • TRUONG, LAURA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • VALENTI, TIMOTHY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WACHTER, RACHEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WALISH, KYLA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WALL, ERIN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WEGLEY, ROGER - TAI - MYRTLE CREEK PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WILKINS, KATRINA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WILSON, PAUL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WRIGHT, KELSY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • YOUNG, ASHLEIGH - TAI VALLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY KEIZER

Multnomah County

  • AHEARN, ROSE - OREGON INTEGRATED HEALTH
  • DURBEN, NANCY - OHSU
  • LOVELL, ELIESHA - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC
  • MATTIELLO, DAFNE - OHSU
  • OLESON, DAVID - OHSU
  • SABATER, ANNETTE - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC

Polk County

  • BENTON, AMY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • BOIM, RACHEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • BRIDGE, PATRICK - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • CAVIN, JAMES - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • COLASURDO, REBEKAH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • CORREIA, NATHANIEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • DURANDO, SHANE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • FALQUIST, ERIC - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HAMPTON, HOPE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HARDEBECK, LAURA - TAI - KEIZER PT
  • HOLBROOK, LEAH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HURLEY, CONNOR - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • HUTCHERSON, CAROLINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • JEFFERY, ANNE - TAI SOUTH SALEM PT
  • LEIDHOLT, JOHN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • MARTINI, CAITLIN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • NEWELL, BETHANY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • PATRON, ELIZABETH - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • PROVENCIO, LYNDSAY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • REDDY, BHAVANA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • RENTENAAR, CAROLINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SCHULZE, GWENDOLYN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SLOAN, CATHERINE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SMETANA, JULIA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SPINK, JILLIAN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • SUPPLITT, RYNE - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • TRUONG, LAURA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • VALENTI, TIMOTHY - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WACHTER, RACHEL - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WALISH, KYLA - TAI - EAST SALEM PT
  • WALL, ERIN - TAI - EAST SALEM PT

Washington County

  • BARTELLI, MACKENZIE - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON
  • HAGEMEYER, JOSHUA - OREGON NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES
  • LESKO, KYLE - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON
  • LUSCOMBE, RYAN - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON
  • SECHRIST, JAMES - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON

Physical Therapist: Cardiopulmonary

Lane County

  • ARNOLD, JONATHAN - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • COHEN, RACHEL - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • CORNELL, SAMUEL - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • FAGAN, ADAM - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • LEWIS, ANGELA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE
  • OCHOA, PAUL - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • ORTIZ, JESSE - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • VERSAGE, PAMELA - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • WALKUP, CODY - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY

Physical Therapist: Ergonomics

Lane County

STRAIT, NEISHA - THERAPEUTIC ASSOC - EUGENE

Physical Therapist: Hand

Josephine County

DONATO, EDSEN - RIVERSIDE PHYSICAL THERAPY

Physical Therapist: Orthopedic

Lane County

  • EBERT, CAT - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • HOOLEY, DONALD - GATEWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • MARKS, JILL - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • SCHREY, PETER - EUGENE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • SEYMOUR, NATALIE - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS

Physical Therapy Assistant

Lane County

  • NNOLI, VICTORIA - MERIT REHAB
  • ROBINSON, RACHEL - COOPERATIVE PERFORMANCE & REHAB LLC

Preventive Medicine: Occupational Medicine

Lane County

  • ACKERMAN, ERIC - CASCADE MEDICAL - OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE
  • BOWERS, ANN - NOVA PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • DAVIDSON, LEE - NOVA PHYSICAL THERAPY
  • DEKKER, ANITA - HEALING SPIRIT INTEGRATIVE HEALTH CENTER
  • KOVACEVIC, LUCI - EUGENE URGENT CARE PATTERSON

Speech-Language Pathologist

Coos County

SMITH, LORI - LORI SMITH & ASSOCIATES LLC

Lane County

  • BOTWINICK, ANDREA - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY
  • CANAVAN, ALYCIA - BIRDSONG SPEECH THERAPY ASSOCIATES
  • EMBRY, HANNAH - BIRDSONG SPEECH THERAPY ASSOCIATES
  • GOLDITCH, JENNIFER - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY
  • KIRTNER, RUTH - CONNECT THE DOTS PEDIATRIC THERAPY
  • METER, ERICA - EUGENE PEDIATRIC ASSOCIATES
  • PALERMO, KATHERINE - BIRDSONG SPEECH THERAPY ASSOCIATES
  • ROCK, DEBORAH - EUGENE HEARING AND SPEECH CENTER
  • SLOAN, JAYME - BIRDSONG SPEECH THERAPY ASSOCIATES

Multnomah County

  • COLLINGS, NICOLE - OHSU
  • LOUGH, BETH - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC
  • NESSER, ELIZABETH - THERAPY SOLUTIONS FOR KIDS LLC
  • ROCK, DEBORAH - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Pulmonary Disease

Lane County

  • RIMAL, BINAYA - NORTHWEST INTENSIVIST LLC
  • RUGHANI, INDULAL - NORTHWEST INTENSIVIST LLC
  • WALTER, MATTHEW - NORTHWEST INTENSIVIST LLC

Multnomah County

  • BRADY, ANNA - OHSU
  • BRIXEY, ANUPAMA - OHSU
  • DE MELO, SILVIO - OHSU
  • GOLD, JEFFREY - OHSU
  • HALL, STEPHEN - OHSU
  • TRIMBLE, AARON - OHSU
  • TSUI, JESSICA - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Rheumatology

Douglas County

SEPULVADO, POLLY - UMPQUA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER INC

Lane County

  • BRAUN, SIMONA - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC
  • CASSELL, SARAH - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC
  • CASSELL, SIDNEY - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC
  • DERLACKI, MARY - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC
  • LAMICHHANE, DIMAN - WILLIAM P MAIER MD
  • MAIER, WILLIAM - WILLIAM P MAIER MD

Multnomah County

  • DESMARAIS, JULIANNA - OHSU
  • KIWALKAR, SONAM - OHSU

Internal Medicine: Sleep Medicine

Multnomah County

  • KHAN, AKRAM - OHSU
  • CHESNUTT, JAMES - OHSU

Washington County

JOHNSON, PAUL - PURSUIT SPORTS MEDICINE, LLC, DBA PAUL W. JOHNSON, DO

Surgery

Douglas County

  • LAWSON, KENNETH - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL
  • SHANK, GREGORY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL

Lane County

  • BASCOM, THOMAS - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • BRISCO, PATRICIA - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • CARLSON, JESSICA - PHYSICAL THERAPY SERVICES
  • CHRISTIANSEN, DUSTIN - NORTHWEST CENTER FOR PLASTIC SURGERY
  • CHRISTNER, KELLY - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • CLARK, KATELYN - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • CUSATI OROPEZA, DANIEL - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • DEHAAS, DAVID - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • FABRICANT, LOIC - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • FERRY, KRISTIAN - AVANTE SURGICAL
  • HENDERSON, WINNIE - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • INGALLS, NICHOLE - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • KOLLMORGEN, CHRISTINE - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • KOSLOFF, GREGG - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • LEIDER, CAMILLE - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • LITTMAN, TRAVIS - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • MCALLISTER, MARVIN - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • MCIVOR, ANDREW - MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN SERVICES
  • MODESTE, KEVIN - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • SCHUMACHER, PAUL - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • SEIDMAN, CRAIG - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • SEMPLE, HEIDI - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • TERHES, JOHN - AVANTE SURGICAL
  • VO, DUC - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS
  • WILHITE, STEVEN - MCKENZIE SURGICAL GROUP
  • WOLANIN, CASSANDRA - NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS

Marion County

FONTUS, SNELL - HEALOGICS SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS OF OREGON, LLC

Multnomah County

  • BERLI, JENS - OHSU
  • GOVIND, AKSHAY - OHSU
  • KATO, MEREDITH - OHSU
  • LIEM, TIMOTHY - OHSU
  • MEYER, AVISHAI - OREGON WEIGHT LOSS SURGERY CENTER, LLC
  • MONETA, GREGORY - OHSU
  • POMMIER, RODNEY - OHSU
  • TSENG, DANIEL - NORTHWEST MINIMALLY INVASIVE SURGERY, LLC
  • WOODLAND, DAVID - OHSU
  • ZONIES, DAVID - OHSU

Washington County

HAMILTON, CONRAD - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON

Colon & Rectal Surgery

Multnomah County

KHOURY, DOUGLAS - OHSU

Surgery: Hospice & Palliative Medicine

Multnomah County

ZONIES, DAVID - OHSU

Neurological Surgery

Lane County

  • ANGELES, CARMINA - THE NEUROSPINE GROUP
  • KEIPER, GLENN - KEIPERSPINE PC
  • SHERMAN, JONATHAN - KEIPERSPINE PC

Multnomah County

  • DOGAN, ACLAN - OHSU
  • KUETHER, TODD - KUETHER BRAIN AND SPINE
  • LIU, JESSE - OHSU
  • POLIN, RICHARD - RICHARD S. POLIN, MD, PC
  • RASLAN, AHMED - OHSU

Washington County

SOLDEVILLA, FRANCISCO - NORTHWEST NEUROSURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC

Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery, OB/GYN

Douglas County

WITT, LANITA - REEDSPORT MEDICAL CLINIC

Lane County

DIMARCO, CONNIE - OREGON SURGICENTER

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery

Douglas County

  • OLSON, DANIEL - DANIEL J OLSON DDS PHD PC
  • WILLIAMS, BRYAN - OREGON ORAL & IMPLANT SURGEONS PC

Lane County

WILLIAMS, BRYAN - OREGON ORAL & IMPLANT SURGEONS PC

Multnomah County

ZELLER, CAROLINE - SMILE KEEPERS - GATEWAY

Washington County

RYSKALCZYK, MATTHEW - VIRGINIA GARCIA MEMORIAL HEALTH CENTER BEAVERTON

Dentist: Oral and Maxillofacial Pathology

Clackamas County

  • HARVEY, BRYAN - BRYAN R HARVEY DDS MS PC
  • DELGADO, GREGORY - GENTLE DENTAL OF OREGON PC
  • HARVEY, BRYAN - BRYAN R HARVEY DDS MS PC
  • KOONING, JAN - BRIGHT NOW DENTAL
  • KYLES, CHRISTOPHER - CAPITOL DENTAL
  • LIEBLICK, RUSSELL - NORTHWEST ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURG
  • REHRER, BRANDON - NORTHWEST ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURG
  • TEH, JOSHUA - GENTLE DENTAL OF OREGON PC

Douglas County

TUCKER, TODD - OREGON ORAL & IMPLANT SURGEONS PC

Lane County

  • ALLENDER, BRIAN - OREGON ORAL & IMPLANT SURGEONS PC
  • HAMMON, KIPP - OREGON ORAL & IMPLANT SURGEONS PC
  • JACKS, T. MATTHEW - T MATTHEW JACKS, DDS LLC
  • JACKS, THOMAS - T MATTHEW JACKS DDS LLC
  • Johnson, Dennis - Smile Keepers - Springfield
  • TUCKER, TODD - OREGON ORAL & IMPLANT SURGEONS PC

Multnomah County

  • BOZICH, JOHN - BOZICH, JOHN G.
  • DELGADO, GREGORY - GENTLE DENTAL OF OREGON PC
  • HAMIDI, MARIAM - BRIGHT NOW DENTAL
  • KYLES, CHRISTOPHER - CAPITOL DENTAL
  • LESEBERG, G PETE - LESEBERG, G PETE
  • LIEBLICK, RUSSELL - NORTHWEST ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURG
  • REHRER, BRANDON - NORTHWEST ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURG
  • SHARIFI, REZA - BRIGHT NOW DENTAL
  • TEH, JOSHUA - GENTLE DENTAL OF OREGON PC

Washington County

  • BEADNELL, STEVEN - SUNSET ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY
  • BOUNEFF, ANTHONY - ORALIS ORAL SURGERY LLC
  • HAMIDI, MARIAM - BRIGHT NOW DENTAL
  • KOONING, JAN - BRIGHT NOW DENTAL
  • KYLES, CHRISTOPHER - CAPITOL DENTAL
  • SHARIFI, REZA - BRIGHT NOW DENTAL
  • TEH, JOSHUA - GENTLE DENTAL OF OREGON PC
  • WOOD, ROBERT - BRIDGEPORT ORAL AND IMPLANT SURGERY CENTER

Dentist: Orthodontics & Dentofacial Orthopedics

Multnomah County

GARFINKLE, JUDAH - OHSU

Orthopaedic Surgery

Coos County

WELBORN, MICHELLE - OHSU

Douglas County

JANY, RICHARD - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL

Lane County

  • CAMPION, HEATHER - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • COLLIS, DENNIS - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • GODFREY, JENNA - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • HOELLRICH, RUDOLF - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • JACKSON, LYLE - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • JONES, DONALD - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • KORCEK, LUCAS - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • LAMOREAUX, LISA - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • LANTZ, BRICK (BRETT) - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • MILDREN, MARK - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • MOHLER, CRAIG - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • SHAPIRO, MATTHEW - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • SHEERIN, DANIEL - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • STRASSER, NICHOLAS - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • STRAUB, TIMOTHY - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • TUMAN, JEFFREY - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • WALTON, CHRISTOPHER - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • WEATHERBY, DAVID - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS

Multnomah County

  • GUNDLE, KENNETH - OHSU
  • HALSEY, MATTHEW - OHSU
  • LIN, CLIFFORD - OHSU
  • MAYER, STEPHANY - OHSU
  • NAZIR, OMAR - OHSU
  • SAMPATH, VIKRAM - OHSU
  • YOO, JUNG - OHSU

Washtington County

  • CAGLE, ROBERT - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON
  • DOUNG, YEE-CHEEN - OHSU
  • PUNSALAN, PAOLO ANTONIO - OHSU
  • YANG, SCOTT - OHSU

Orthopaedic Surgery: Adult Reconstructive Orthopaedic Surgery

Lane County

  • JEWETT, BRIAN - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • SHAH, STEVEN - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS

Orthopaedic Surgery: Hand Surgery

Lane County

  • BUTTERS, KENNETH - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • TAVAKOLIAN, JASON - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS

Orthopaedic Surgery of the Spine

Multnomah County

LIN, CLIFFORD - OHSU

Orthopaedic Surgery: Orthopaedic Trauma

Lane County

FITZPATRICK, DANIEL - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS

Orthopaedic Surgery: Pediatric Orthopaedic Surgery

Multnomah County

HALSEY, MATTHEW - OHSU

Washington County

YANG, SCOTT - OHSU

Orthopaedic Surgery: Sports Medicine

Lane County

  • JAMES, STANLEY - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS
  • KOESTER, MICHAEL - SLOCUM CENTER FOR ORTHOPEDICS

Washington County

SHANNON, LYNWOOD - SPORTS MEDICINE OREGON

Otolaryngology: Otolaryngology/Facial Plastic Surgery

Clackamas County

CHAN, JAMES - EASTMORELAND EAR, NOSE & THROAT CLINIC, LLP DBA MT. SCOTT EAR, NOSE & THROAT

Multnomah County

WANG, TOM - OHSU

Otolaryngology: Plastic Surgery within the Head & Neck

Multnomah County

FURR, MAXWELL - PDX ENT AND AUDIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP, PC

Surgery: Pediatric Surgery

Multnomah County

  • AZAROW, KENNETH - OHSU
  • CHANG, SHILIANG - OHSU
  • FIALKOWSKI, ELIZABETH - OHSU

Plastic Surgery

Lane County

WOODWARD, JOSEPH - NORTHWEST CENTER FOR PLASTIC SURGERY

Multnomah County

  • BALKOVICH, MICHAEL - MICHAEL E. BALKOVICH, MD
  • CHANG, SHILIANG - OHSU
  • HANSEN, JULIANA - OHSU
  • MUELLER, REID - OHSU
  • OBRIEN, SHANNON - PORTLAND PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, LLC
  • POPOWICH, YALE - PORTLAND PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, LLC
  • SOLOMON, JOEL - OHSU
  • ZEGZULA, HENRY - PORTLAND PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, LLC

Surgery: Plastic & Reconstructive

Lane County

  • MELDRUM, DAVID - DAVID GARTH MELDRUM MD LLC
  • SCHULTZ, BRENT - NORTHWEST CENTER FOR PLASTIC SURGERY

Washington County

HU, EMILY - EMILY HU, MD, PC

Podiatrist: Foot & Ankle Surgery

Lane County

  • MCCOURT, MICHAEL - EUGENE FOOT & ANKLE CENTER LLC
  • ROBERTSON, SCOTT - EUGENE PODIATRY ASSOCIATES

Podiatrist: Foot Surgery

Multnomah County

GREENBERG, DAVID - DAVID GREENBERG, DPM

Surgery: Surgical Oncology

Lane County

TREZONA, THOMAS - CASCADE SURGICAL ONCOLOGY PC

Multnomah County

POMMIER, RODNEY - OHSU

Thoracic Surgery (Cardiothoracic Vascular Surgery)

Clackamas County

SETHI, SUSHIL - EAGLETON PROVIDERS, PC, DBA AFC URGENT CARE

Multnomah County

  • FRANK, ANDREA - OHSU
  • WATKINS, JEFFREY - NORTHWEST MINIMALLY INVASIVE SURGERY, LLC

Surgery: Transplant Surgery

Multnomah County

SCOTT, DAVID - OHSU

Surgery: Trauma Surgery

Multnomah County

VAN, PHILBERT - OHSU

 

Surgery: Vascular Surgery

Deschutes County

GILSTER, JASON - INOVIA VEIN SPECIALTY CENTERS

Marion County

MCMANAMA, GERALD - HEALOGICS SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS OF OREGON, LLC

Multnomah County

  • LIEM, TIMOTHY - OHSU
  • MONETA, GREGORY - OHSU
  • WIEST, JOHN - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS

Washington County

  • COOK, R. BRAD - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS
  • COOK, RICHARD - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS
  • DUSSEL, JOHN - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS
  • GRADY, EUN - PACIFIC VASCULAR SPECIALISTS

Urology

Deschutes County

NEEB, ANDREW - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE

Lane County

  • BODELL, DAWN - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE
  • DIMARCO, DAVID - OREGON SURGICENTER
  • FERGUSON, GENOA - OREGON SURGICENTER
  • HOFF, DOUGLAS - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE
  • KOLLMORGEN, THOMAS - OREGON SURGICENTER
  • KYLE, CHRISTOPHER - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE
  • LLOYD, JESSICA - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE
  • MCKIMMY, ROGER - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE
  • WALKER, BRADY - OREGON SURGICENTER
  • WOOLSEY, JEFFREY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE

Multnomah County

  • BRESEE, JAMES - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • CHOUHAN, JYOTI - OHSU
  • DUGI, DANIEL - OHSU
  • DUTY, BRIAN - OHSU
  • HEDGES, JASON - OHSU
  • HEDGES, JASON - PLANNED PARENTHOOD COLUMBIA WILLAMETTE
  • JANOFF, DANIEL - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • LA ROCHELLE, JEFFREY - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • LAVELLE, MICHAEL - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • MYERS, STANLEY - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • PITRE, THOMAS - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • SHAFFER, BRIAN - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC
  • TYCAST, JAMES - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC

Washington County

SPETTEL-ALIYAR, SARA - NORTHWEST UROLOGY, LLC